2021
2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011





2  de julio de 2022
         
9 de julio de 2022




Letux
I Quedada Comarcal
Caminos del Aguasvivas

Almuerzo de verano








28 de mayo de 2022
       
4 de junio de 2022

11 de junio de 2022

18 de junio de 2022

25 de junio de 2022

Leciñena-Perdiguera-Collado Maestro-Mte.Oscuro-S.Caprasio
Balsa Ontina-Trincheras Orwell

Azud-El Burgo-Fuentes de Ebro-Rodén-Mediana-La Salada-Polvorines-Canal Parque-María-Botorrita-Cabezo del cuervo-Plana de Jaulín-Mezalocha-Muel-Mozota
CºMolinos-Villanueva-Zuera
Ontinar del Salz-San Mateo
Peñaflor-El Regao-Pas.San Juan

Azud-Villamayor-Val de Sies
B.Candasnos-B.Nueva-Nuez
Alfajarín-La Puebla-Lugarico





23 de abril de 2022

30 de abril de 2022

7 de mayo de 2022
        
14 de mayo de 2022
        
21 de mayo de 2022

CºMolinos-CºAliagar-Club de
Tiro-Villanueva de Gállego
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Azud-Pastriz-La Alfranca-Alfajarín
Nuez-Villafranca-Casa del LLano
Bco.de las Casas-Graveras

Parque-Canal-La Frondosa-Último
Molino La Muela-Urcamusa
CR11-Parque

La Tranquera-Ibdes-Jaraba
Calmarza-Algar de Mesa-Bco. Baldaroque-Godojos-Carenas

Cº Los Molinos-S.Juan-Villanueva
CºAliagar-Valdeolivares-Palomera
Barbacoas-Valla-Tocaburros






19 de marzo de 2022

26 de marzo de 2022

2 de abril de 2022
         
9 de abril de 2022
        
16 de abril de 2022

Azud-Villamayor-Bco.Salado
Perdiguera-Balsa Candasnos
Bco.Las Casas-Graveras-Azud
Parque-Cadrete-Salinas-Sendas Molino Cadrete-Almunias-Cabras
Par.Gómez-Cabezo Zorra-Canal

CºLos Molinos-Villamayor
Perdiguera-Raboseras-Peñaflor
Mamblas-Pas. S.Juan
Azud de Vadorrey-Azud de Urdán
Villanueva-Rotonda Karts
Valdeolivares-CºAliagar-San Juan

Parque-María-Jaulín-Plana de Jaulín-Botorrita-María
Mº Santa Fe






5 de febrero de 2022
       
12 de febrero de  2022

26 de febrero de 2022
        
5 de marzo de 2022

12 de marzo de 2022

CºMolinos-Azud Urdán
Bº Comercio-Val de Gascón
Val de Olivares-Villanueva
Azud-Pastriz-La Alfranca-Presa Pina-Villafranca-Portilladas
Alfajarín-La Puebla

Valmadrid-Cabezo del Poyo - La
Dorleta-Trinchera-Fuendetodos
Zafrane-Cantera Princesa

Parque-CR11-Pico Lobaco
Urcamusa-Plana de La Muela
El Barranco-Parque

Pasarela Voluntariado-Miralbueno
Garrapinillos-Pinseque-Torres de Berrellén-Sobradiel-Utebo





2 de enero de 2022
         
8 de enero de 2022
         
15 de enero de 2022
         
22 de enero de 2022

29 de enero de 2022
         
Azud-Villamayor-La  Carbonera Vedado-Valzarzana-Peñaflor
Cºdel Saso-Papelera
Parque-CR11-María-Barranco
Plana de La Muela-El Cuchillo
Mozota-María-Parque

CºMol.-Villanueva-Zuera-CºViejo
a Leciñena-S.Mateo Valzarzana
Peñaflor-Mamblas-Pas.S.Juan

Azud-Canal-Valdevares-La Salada-Campillo-Canal-El Burgo-La Cartuja-Azud
Parque-María-Vallobera-Planas
El Verde-Torrecilla-CR 41
Parid.Gómez-Valdeconsejo